Mercado de Cañuelas

Mercado Agroganadero

Datos correspondientes a: 30/10/2026

CategoríaMinMaxPromMedianaCabezasImporteKg TotalKg Prom
MEJ EyB4,0504,8004,162.634,3504989,350,80021438
MEJ Regulares4,5004,5003,704.083,85058,167,5002441
NOVILLITOS EyB M. 300/3903,7005,2004,687.204,800312507,811,150108347
NOVILLITOS EyB P. 391/4303,4004,9804,522.444,700257497,717,250110428
NOVILLITOS Regulares3,8004,8003,916.483,850144215,387,05054382
NOVILLOS Cruza Cebu + 4404,4004,4004,4004,400918,194,0004459
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB + 5203,7004,5004,270.274,30097230,210,00053556
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 431/4603,2004,8004,227.074,55095178,995,25042446
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 461/4903,6504,6003,991.403,90092176,399,75044480
NOVILLOS Mest.EyB 491/5203,7004,2503,913.193,70054106,008,25027502
NOVILLOS Overos N.2,5004,1003,369.343,7005378,236,00023438
NOVILLOS Regulares Liv.3,8004,8204,195.073,90056104,499,20024445
NOVILLOS Regulares Pes.3,5003,7003,615.643,2504686,486,00023520
SIN CALIFICACION4,0004,0004,0004,0001814,400,0003200
TERNERAS3,2003,2003,2003,20074,016,0001179
TOROS Buenos3,4003,9003,486.823,50086197,354,00056658
TOROS Regulares3,5003,5003,278.903,2002047,544,00014725
VACAS Buenas2,5003,8003,012.543,0756971,008,462,500334480
VACAS Conserva Buena2,1002,8002,419.612,50094106,487,00044468
VACAS Conserva Inferior2,0002,6002,080.482,1007785,840,50041536
VACAS Regulares2,6003,5002,896.922,900394586,654,350202514
VAQUILLONAS EyB M.270/3903,7005,0504,594.694,7008131,240,038,700269332
VAQUILLONAS EyB P.391/4303,2504,5004,061.254,000125220,931,75054435
VAQUILLONAS Regulares3,0004,7003,738.483,800288388,951,000104361

Datos correspondientes a: 30/10/2026

Datos provistos por Mercado Agroganadero